FHSU names 858 students to Dean's Honor Roll
01/05/2000

1/05/00

Note: At the request of the students, some names have been listed twice - in their hometowns and the towns in which they now live.

Names of 858 Fort Hays State University students appear on the dean's honor roll for the 1999 fall semester, according to Dr. Larry Gould, FHSU provost. The list includes undergraduate students only. To be eligible, students must have enrolled in 12 or more credit hours and have a minimum grade point average of 3.60 for the semester. Names of the honor students are listed below, arranged by county and hometown.

ALLEN
Iola: Greta Fry, Lisa Tholen


ATCHISON
Effingham: Megan Montgomery


BARBER
Kiowa: Renee Christensen
Medicine Lodge: Stephen Black, Jessica Fluke, Wendy Wornkey
Sharon: Kyle Dohm


BARTON
Albert: Kimberly Brady
Ellinwood: Erin Hammer, Sarah Hammersmith
Great Bend: Amanda Asher, Lisa Barton, Erica Brack, Breanna Butler, Thomas Coleman, Ann Dinkel, Mandy Donley, Ginger Hejny, Darcy Herrman, Candice Hirsh, Melody Johnston, Tammy Keeler, Kimberly Koehn, Trevor Price, Rigoberto Ramirez, Tammy Reif, Abby Shirk, Hope Slack, Cindy Steiner, Chad Suppes, Travis Thompson
Hoisington: Jamie Bollig, Stacy Carney, William Cook, Scott Griffitt, Scott Morgan, Amanda Redetzke, Janet Reitcheck, Lindsay Richards, Jamie Rupp
Olmitz: Jeffrey Schneider
Pawnee Rock: Margie Schwartz, Matthew Wolf


BROWN
Hiawatha: Margo Lockwood
Powhattan: Denise Wenger


BUTLER
Andover: Nathan Avery
Benton: Andi Riddle
El Dorado: Jessica Marshall


CHASE
Matfield Green: Stacie Cox


CHEYENNE
Bird City: Gwendolyn Houston, Rick Magley
St. Francis: Bridgette Antholz, Kerry Dorsch, Darla Raile, Christian Rainbolt, Larry Schultz, Jon Yost, Andy Zweygardt


CLAY
Clay Center: Melissa Hafner, Tracy Hammond, Jessie Pfizenmaier, Sean Thomas


CLOUD
Aurora: Jared Collette
Clyde: Carl Chizek, Jill Raleigh
Concordia: Jill Beems, Rachel Bell, Courtney Nichols, Jennette Parker, Andrea Preston
Glasco: Carrie Forshee, Heath Schmidt
Jamestown: Gena Kearn
COWLEY
Arkansas City: Lisa Barton
Atlanta: Jason Frakes


DECATUR
Jennings: Denise Carter, Sarah McKenna, Amy Randolph
Oberlin: Jessica Bowman, Annie Castle, Maureen Corcoran, Sundi Ferguson, Wendy Scott, Sarah Stanley, Tucker Woolsey


DICKINSON
Abilene: Jason Felbush, Lindsey Fry, Jennifer Gardner, Robin Horan, Weston Riordan, Sarah Sims
Carlton: Matt Barten
Chapman: Kelly Anderson, Heather Jones, Kelli Shoemaker
Hope: Kent Jacobson, Stacy Schultz
Talmage: Vonley Frey


DOUGLAS
Baldwin City: Kris Hart
Eudora: Titus Staples
Lawrence: Ryan Callaway, Abraham Gonzalez, Christy McCormick, Melissa Pappert, James Rhodes


EDWARDS
Kinsley: Darrin Hirsh, Jennifer Milton, Michelle Swinney
Lewis: Manuel Holguin, Juan Ramirez, William White
Offerle: Michelle Mettling


ELLIS
Catharine: Richard Dorzweiler, Jason Meis, Jennifer Zwenger
Ellis: Andrew Bogue, Benjamin Bogue, Kathleen DeSaire, Eric Dorzweiler, Aaron Eaton, Lance Fisher, Verda Flinn, Jodi Homewood, Amy Karlin, Calvin King, Jamie Kohl, Martin LaBarge, Jessica Locker, Todd Mayer, Tamara Morrison, Tyler North, Tammy Packer, Skyler Rorabaugh, Shane Schartz, Joshua Timmons, Christine Weber, Jodi Weber, Michael Weber, Becky Werth, Heather Wren
Hays: Shawn Adamson, Charmion Arthur, Steven Arthur, Cynthia Balmer, Joel Bannister, Erika Barrett, Shauna Barton, Gabrielle Becker, Melissa Beckett, Clinton Bedore, Tracie Betz, Sandra Billinger, James Blakeman, Rebecca Blocksome, Joseph Blubaugh, Alison Bollig, Katherine Bollig, Erica Brack, Trent Braun, Susan Brenn, Adam Brenner, Jeffrey Brull, Jessica Brungardt, Kimberly Campbell, Matthew Chaffin, Thomas Chapin, Crystal Claflin, Heidi Colley, Kylan Collins, Jennifer Cosgriff, Jeremy Coulter, Stacie Cox, Melissa Dechant, Sara Deeds, Tera Delzeit, Shannon Demuth, Michelle Desmarteau, John Dolezal, Richard Dorzweiler, Dustin Dreher, Ruth Dysart, Clifford Engel, Dallas Engelken, Denise Froelich, Melissa Gager, Jennifer Gardner, Brian Gerstner, Curtis Giebler, Michael Gillott, David Glassman, Penny Glenn, Stacey Gould, Julie Grahs, Joni Gransbury, Donald Gregory, Jeanne Hackerott, Tracy Hammond, Heidi Harper-Wamser, Jenessa Hartman, Dallas Haselhorst, Steven Haynes, Brenda Heinz, Eric Helm, Lora Hensel, Taylor Herman, Shanon Herrman, Candice Hirsh, Darrin Hirsh, Shannon Hoffman, Gwendolyn Houston, Coronda Hoy, Carmen Ionescu, Clarine Jacobs, Sara Jensen, Michelle Joy, Kristina Karst, Angela Keiswetter, Amanda Keith, Carry Kepka, Jaime Kern, Elizabeth Kimlinger, Valerie Kindler, Steven Kindsvater-Novak, Shawn Kirby, John Klaus, Kristin Koch, Leann Koons, Tracy Kramer, Laura Kreutzer, Janet Kubitschek, Angie Kuhn, Martin LaBarge, Andrea Ladwig, Emily Lang, Joshua Leck, Tonya Leclerc, Mun-Cheen Lee, Rhonda Lee, Amanda Leer, Linnea Leiker, James Letzig, Lisa Lilienthal, Jessica Linenberger, Erin Littrell, Misty Lohmeyer, Jill Luedke, Rick Magley, Kara McAtee, Marsha McCartney, Misty McDaniel, Emily McDonald, Kari Karl, Angela Meagher, Allison Meiers, Tara Melendez, Jason Messenger, Justin Miller, Julie Moeder, Dale Monroe, Samuel Montoia, William Moore, Kristofer Mossberg, Jason Ney, Erin Nichols, Kimberly Nollette, Marlene Nores, Adam North, Chad O�Gara, Kara Ostmeyer, Kerrie Parker, Kayla Patterson, Janelle Perryman, Jason Peters, William Peterson, Alanna Pfannenstiel, Cassie Pfannenstiel, Evan Pfannenstiel, Kimberly Pfannenstiel, Jennifer Pfeifer, Mandy Pfeifer, Paul Prewo, Jenny Prine, Shawn Reed, Tammy Reed, Lindsay Richards, Weston Riordan, Jennifer Rivera, Heather Robben, Julie Rogers, Carrie Rohr, Scott Rohr, Mindy Rome, Blythe Ruder, Megan Ryan, Brent Schippers, Benjamin Schlitter, Travis Schlitter, Jennifer Schmidtberger, Sarah Schukman, Kristina Schwartz, Joseph Scogin, Jennifer Shank, Jessica Shipley, Lena Sidders, Julie Siefkes, Kathleen Spayd, Amber Spicer, Jaye Staab, Kathryn Staab, Staci Straub, Linda Street, Christopher Swagerty, Rebecca Sweet, Michelle Swinney, Scott Thomasson, Cory Turner, Sonya Vancil, Jennifer Vanek, Melissa Vehige, Jennifer Walter, Janell Walters, Shou Wang, Dale Weigel, Trina Weilert, Rachel Wentling, Lisa Wertenberger, Jennifer Werth, Joseph White, Heather Wiedeman, Lance Wiedeman, Shannon Wilcox, Becky Wilkerson, Denise Wilson, Mark Windholz, Marc Wise, Curtis Wolf, Tobias Wood, Tucker Woolsey, Jeremy Woydziak, Joseph Ziegler, Heidi Zimmerman, Janet Zimmerman, Shanna Zimmerman
Schoenchen: Jesse Shaver
Victoria: Amadee Befort, Michael Brungardt, William Cook, Margaret Cox, Jessica Dale, Cindy Garrett, Sandra Halley, Clinton Herl, Jenny Klaus, Eric Pfeifer, Hollie Ptacek, Andra Rome, Jeffrey Ruder, Chris Sander, Christine Weber




ELLSWORTH
Ellsworth: Molly Bircher, Beth Haymond, Travis Smith
Kanapolis: John Dolezal, Sara Dolezal


FINNEY
Garden City: Melissa Beckett, Christy Briggs, Julie Careathers, Audrianna Dibble, Rose Erives, Janie Hodge, Kristyn Just, Brendon Pishny, Jill Reagle, Carrie Whatley
Holcomb: Maryll Bennett, Krista Berry, Michelle Coen, Rebecca Owens
Kalvesta: Joey Manwarren


FORD
Bucklin: Rocky Green
Dodge City: Thomas Coleman, Michael Gillott, Melanie Hennesy, Joshua Jahnke, Letitia Josserand, Angela Keiswetter, Ryan Kimbrel, Sola Martinez, Renae Mercado, Scott Metzger, Jennifer Milton, Dustin Stejskal, Julie Taset, Jeremy Woydziak
Ford: Jeremy Demuth
Spearville: Kari Burkhart, Melissa Warner
Wright: Jamie Lix


GEARY
Junction City: Jennifer Rivera


GRAHAM
Hill City: Libby Elliott, Lisa Gobin, Megan Keith, Erin McAllister, Herbert Palmer, Crystal Plante, Christy Robinson, Melissa Scott, Wendy Scott, Joseph White
Morland: Stephanie Richmeier


GOVE
Grainfield: Joleen Bieker, Verda Flinn, Jess Kuntz, Lisa Manhart, Lee Weber
Grinnell: Sherri Kuhlman, Ed Mense
Park: Jeremy Garrett, Douglas Goetz
Quinter: Jeffrey Kesler, Mark Lorenz, Kara Ostmeyer, Jesica Sparks, Kevin Windholz, Michael Zerr


GRANT
Ulysses: Christopher Battin, Amber Hampton, Taryn Rider


GRAY
Cimarron: Shawna Looney, Austin Sander
Copeland: Sandra Caro
Ensign: Tera Delzeit
Montezuma: Amber Marrs, Kimberly Tuxhorn


GREELEY
Tribune: Blake Allen


HAMILTON
Syracuse: Jeff Haslett, Matt Haslett, Jennifer Kepka


HARPER
Anthony: Kara Kastens
Attica: Andrea Trantham
Harper: Margaret Cox, Cory Garten


HARVEY
Newton: Floyd Edwards, Kathryn Gronau


HASKELL
Satanta: Jeremy Hale, Kate Tschanz
Sublette: Tyler Holland, Jennifer Jenkins, Melissa Suffield


HODGEMAN
Hanston: Susan Aistrup, Bradley Shank, Laura Stegman


JACKSON
Holton: Jenny Pagel
Hoyt: Ryan Kufahl, Jamie Mulanax


JEFFERSON
Nortonville: Julie Robey
Valley Falls: Jessica Farr
Winchester: Anthony Nicholl, Meaghen Ostrander


JEWELL
Esbon: Melody Johnston
Jewell: Melanie Nulty, Monica Nulty
Mankato: Staci Ost
Randall: Erika Barrett, Kirsten Barrett


JOHNSON
DeSoto: Trevor Scholl, Jamie Voorhies
Olathe: Cyrus Middleton, Betsy Robb, Trevor Scholl, Heidi Zimmerman
Overland Park: Agnes Gish, Melissa Weaver


KEARNY
Deerfield: Becky Graham, Leginia Miller
Lakin: Dana Horton, Joel Neff, Nathan Reed, Taryn Rider


KINGMAN
Cunningham: Cheri Stohl
Kingman: Jason Goetz, Nancy Hageman, Mindie Moore, Denise Wilson
Nashville: Heather Padfield, Tamara Padfield
Spivey: Sherri Hageman
Zenda: Todd Miller


KIOWA
Greensburg: Dallas Engelken, Shanna Riegel, Ryan Sparke, Carisa Wacker
Mullinville: Lance Zimmerman


LABETTE
Mound Valley: Christina Gillman
Parsons: Jessica Patton


LANE
Dighton: Karen Krehbiel, Kelli Krehbiel, Amber Offutt, Chanelle Stephens, Tyce Yates
Healy: Crystal Claflin, Danielle Fenster, Amanda Graves, Sarah McArthur


LEAVENWORTH
Basehor: Brian Stawinski
Leavenworth: Jennifer Gruver, Jason Maurer, Elizabeth Schukman


LINCOLN
Lincoln: Marmie Wacker
Sylvan Grove: Holly Mettlen, Andrew Nation, Karen Stecklein, Stacy Weatherman, Erin Zamrzla


LINN
Parker: Tommi Compton


LOGAN
Oakley: Charmion Arthur, Steven Arthur, Amanda Chadwick, Jera Chaput, Sherri Kuhlman, Brienne McCullick, James Moeder, Richard Weiser
Russell Springs: Tracie Betz
Winona: Sabrina Thatcher


MARION
Goessel: Kimberly Schmidt
Hillsboro: Dustin Dalke
Lehigh: Heaher Dies
Peabody: Michael Wetta


MARSHALL
Marysville: Maranda Iles


MCPHERSON
Galva: Kimberly Koehn
Inman: Randi Gilbert
Lindsborg: Anna Johnson
McPherson: Haley Baldwin, Nicole Boxberger, Erica Crist, Lisa Davies, Mindy Lies, Chaunzey Rierson, Lance Vernon


MITCHELL
Beloit: Aaron Acree, Laura Brummer, Thomas Chapin, Jerri File, Eric Gourley, Leeanne Grace, Elizabeth Kimlinger, Jessica Miller, Leigh Peck, Brett Rowh, Darsey Schmidt, Casey Seyfert, Roy Spray II, Stephanie Standley, Thomas Stover, Jeanna Wolken
Cawker City: Michele Wise
Glen Elder: Shauna Porter


MONTGOMERY
Coffeyville: Marsha McCartney


MORTON
Rolla: Kathy Wyer


NEMAHA
Baileyville: Jamie Heiman
Sabetha: Wade Althouse
Seneca: Nicole Clark


NESS
Bazine: Matthew Foos, Jessica Gross
Brownell: Julie Nuttle, Amanda Pavlu, Jeremy Ryan
Ness City: Joseph Bain, Torri Bain, Julie Hoss, Andrew Keenan, Beau Rebel, Stacy Rolo, Melissa Slagle, Misti Spayde, Elizabeth Stenzel, Suzann Wassinger, Loretta Whipple
Ransom: Rebecca Blocksome, Tammy Briand, Holly Kastle, Kimberly Simon, Jay Simpson


NORTON
Almena: Cheryl Hardy, Seth Hardy, Amanda Keith
Lenora: Amanda Feldt
Norton: Gayleen Babcock, Camilla Ballinger, Jennifer Burns, Zane Engelbert, Connie Gregoire, Chad Manning, Eric Scheimo, John Sharp, Lida Sharp, Rebecca Skrdlant


OSBORNE
Alton: Bradley Dill, Titus Staples
Natoma: Allison Meiers, Danielle Zeigler
Osborne: Sarah Brubeck, Mellissa Simon, Jannifer Thornton


OTTAWA
Bennington: Christopher Swagerty
Delphos: Christa Snively
Minneapolis: Christopher Coffman, John Hardesty, Kristina Schwartz
Tescott: Shawn Doran, Jaimi Hutchinson
Wells: William Moore


PAWNEE
Garfield: Shannon Cline
Larned: Eric Molleker, Kayla Patterson, Heather Strobel, Cory Turner, Mary Zink
Rozel: Shaun Colglazier


PHILLIPS
Agra: Sarah Ragsdale
Glade: Cindy Kinyon
Logan: Nathan Jones, Anthony Kemper
Phillipsburg: Joseph Blubaugh, Wade Conrad, Laura Fredrickson, Dawn Friedly, Angela Glover, Lara Jansonius, Sheresa Jones, Cindy Kinyon, Greg Koelsch, Kimberly Nonhoff, Lacie Robinson, Tami Robison, Lance Vankooten, Monica Wagner


POTTAWATOMIE
Belvue: Brooke McAfee
Olsburg: Laci Hageman
Onaga: Katherine Bergman, Jean Kocher
St. George: Heather Olson
St. Marys: Emily Devader
Westmoreland: Lance Howard, Sarah Quigley


PRATT
Pratt: Donna Barker, Matthew Brown, Nicholas Krehbiel, Dustin McEntarfer, Jon Swindler, Clay Wilson, Nancy Winklepleck


RAWLINS
Atwood: Shelly Beckley, Janae Fahrenbruch, Jacqueline Hanson, Jason Kanak, Jennifer Ruda, Richard Williams Jr.
Herndon: Susan Brenn, Bart Ecker
RENO
Arlington: Travis Moore
Hutchinson: Crystal Clark, Greta Fry, Allison Schrader
Plevna: Mark Lubbers


REPUBLIC
Belleville: Amanda Westphal
Courtland: Miles Stearns
Cuba: Jeffrey Claycamp, Jonathan Joy, Larissa Wilson


RICE
Bushton: Tyler Habiger
Chase: Kendra Kizzar
Geneseo: Megan Gray, Tracy Schmidt
Little River: Katie White
Lyons: Melissa Clark, Travis Edwards, Rachelle Hrabik, Sabrina Young


RILEY
Manhattan: Penny Glenn, William Peterson


ROOKS
Damar: Justin Deges, Amy Pfannenstiel
Palco: Dana Horton, Tina Remington
Plainville: Nikki Basgall, Wendy Boller, Dana Carpenter, Traci Carpenter, Jeffrey Duncan, Kristen Fellhoelter, Liberty Grayek, Erin Littrell, Phillip Simon, Maria Stout, Mandi Waggoner
Stockton: Clinton Bedore, Melissa Gager, Jada Krob, Aron McReynolds, Kimberly Nonhoff
Woodston: Bridget Dunlap


RUSH
Bison: Sandra Cullison, Cathy Ochs, Derek Reinhardt, Kristen Urban
La Crosse: Mark Anders, Elaine Bryant, Jean Bryant, Tommi Compton, Steven Kindsvater-Novak, Agatha Klassen, Shanon Herrman, Susan Klassen, Derek Reinhardt
McCracken: Deanna Miller, Leanne Miller, Angie Petz
Otis: Laura Dewald, Shane Dewald, Jamie Holopirek, Christopher Sohm, Tiffany Stieben
Rush Center: Christopher Oborny
Timken: Sarah Erb


RUSSELL
Bunker Hill: Monica Cook, William Milhon
Dorrance: Brenda Heinz, Carmen Kepka, Carry Kepka, Nichole Sloan
Gorham: Denise Froelich, Jennifer Lapka, Ryan Mills, Aaron Pratt, Jason Scheck, Jacque Windholz
Lucas: Dustin Feil, Jennifer Ward
Russell: Trent Braun, Angela Carter, Kimberly Casey, Deanna Homeier, Mikell Johnson, David Keil, Michael McKenna, Jennifer McNett, Jason Ney, Allan Penka, Mellissa Simon, Mary Ulrich, Candi Wagner, Jaron Weese
Waldo: Myron Ellegood




SALINE
Assaria: Kerri Mueller
Gypsum: Marci Keeler
Salina: Katie Ahlers, Sarah Benfer, Sarah Chrisman, Stacie Chrisman, Lisa Conn, Kelli Glassman, William Gray, Melinda Griffin, Kristine Isaacson, Jason Jennings, Tammy Johnson, Merideth Kimble, Laury Kuder, Adam Moos, Mary Newell, Stephanie Nowak, Emily Richardson, Kristi Saskowski, Matt Toews, Heidi Tucker, Andrew Tully, Amanda Vargas, Chad Wahlgren, Billie Wing




SCOTT
Scott City: Andrea Carroll, Amanda DeWitt, Lauren Frank, Adrianne Hunter, Amber Koehn, Tonya Koehn, Jami Kuntzsch, Jennifer Rice, Heather Wren




SEDGWICK
Colwich: Maggie Eck
Goddard: Janet Eck, J. Matthew Fouts, Matthew Sleder
Haysville: Rachel Hoopes
Mt. Hope: Rose Reichenberger
Valley Center: Heather DeLong
Viola: Andrea Ring
Wichita: Tenille Blair, Scott Brown, Megan Carlini, Sara Hostetler, Coronda Hoy, Amanda Koch, Penny Lamb, Kerrie Parker, Diania Pile, Julie Rogers, Stephanie Terryberry, Lance Zimmerman


SEWARD
Kismet: Mindy Miller
Liberal: Kendra Belleau, Karen Paltoo, Jennifer Weed, Laura Wolfram, Kathy Wyer


SHAWNEE
Silver Lake: Anya Goodman, Holly Goodman
Topeka: Nikki Basgall, Sarah Brown, Nicole Clark, Jennifer Logsdon, Daniel Miller, Erich Singer


SHERIDAN
Hoxie: Christina Bieker, Whitney Brown, Jackie Campbell, Dane Hague, Diana Laevenstein, Diane Mahanna, Rebecca Olson, Angela Rietcheck, Jessica Shipley, Jessica Torluemke, Amanda William, Sabrina William


SHERMAN
Goodland: Kate Acuff, Jeff Becker, Linda Duell, Leann Koons, Shawn Reed
Kanorado: Tammy Reed


SMITH
Cedar: Tammy Baxter, Elizabeth Hofer
Kensington: Justin Bearley, Jessica Goracke, Rebecca Goracke, Holly Overmiller, Todd Slavik
Lebanon: Clint Merritt, Jennifer Merritt, Sara Woods
Smith Center: Jessica Bowman, Sandra Heater, Lea Hess, Brett Hutchinson, Holly Overmiller, Monica Wagner


STAFFORD
Hudson: Jill Siefkes, Julie Siefkes
Macksville: Jack Maseberg, Jo Maseberg
St. John: Jill Brewer


STANTON
Johnson City: Danzey Nickel, Mandy Shirk
Manter: Zachary Butt, Shawn Peterson


STEVENS
Hugoton: Brandt Haehn
Moscow: Abraham Gonzalez


SUMNER
Argonia: Misty McDaniel
Geuda Springs: Jason Messenger
Mulvane: Brad Canfield
Oxford: Shelly Bartelson, Katherine Pasman
South Haven: Bryan Church
Wellington: Michael Rau


THOMAS
Brewster: Angela Ensign
Colby: Christine Cassidy, Jonathan Dougherty, Jacqueline Finley, Quintin Flanagin, James Letzig, Len Melvin, Justin Miller, Shelby Moses, Maranda Nichol, Denise Pyle, Melissa Reed, Jessica Schlick, Michael Schwanke, Aron Yingling
Menlo: Matthew Dickman


TREGO
WaKeeney: Leann Dreher, Amanda Fabrizius, Jayme Fose, Diana Kramer, Karen Kreutzer, Kami Lang, Kerah Level, Michael McCurdy, Jacob Meiar, Eric Richards, Kerry Sander, Matthew Schamberger, Michael Schuster, Joshua Sherwood, Michael Weber, Michael Wegele, Bryon Wilson


WASHINGTON
Hanover: Shelly Seeberger
Linn: Brandon Reith, Holly Reith
Palmer: Robert Mueller, Daniel Stunkel
Washington: Aaron Acree, Joshua Leck


WICHITA
Leoti: Jennifer Tokoi
Marienthal: Jason Berning, Joshua Ridder, Rebecca Sweet


WILSON
Neodesha: Cassandra Toomey


WYANDOTTE
Kansas City: James Blakeman, Robyn Blecha, Rachel Cook, Emily Jennings, Jaime Kern, Christopher Leeson, Lacy Smith





Out of State
ARIZONA
Tucson: Joseph Scogin

ARKANSAS
Jonesboro: Sonya Vancil
Springdale: Cyrus Middleton

CALIFORNIA
Fresno: Shawn Adamson
Point Reyes: Donald Gregory

COLORADO
Arapahoe: Heidi Colley
Cheyenne Wells: Sandra Halley, Shawn Kirby
Colorado Springs: Benjamin Holman, Linnea Leiker
Golden: Kelly Cooper
Greeley: Andrea Ladwig
Holyoke: Courtney Thompson
Joes: Darcy Fast
Lakewood: Jennifer Rice
Littleton: Amaranda Bishop
Loveland: Jonah Beck
Montrose: Erin Nichols
Stratton: Tina Remington
Walsh: Tamara Morrison
Wray: Allison Johnson
Yuma: Jodeen Heltenberg

CONNECTICUT
Windsor: Cindy Garrett

FLORIDA
Ocala: Marlene Nores

GEORGIA
Nashville: Roy Spray II

INDIANA
Greentown: Mark Lorenz
Noblesville: Justin Stetnish

IOWA
Clarion: Diana Kramer
Roland: Kari Karl
Scranton: Christina Walker

MICHIGAN
Royal Oak: Kathleen Spayd

MISSOURI
Kansas City: Ann Dinkel
Maryville: Carrie Rohr

NEBRASKA
Alexandria: Jaimi Hutchinson
Ashby: Jane Yauney
Aurora: Shannon Madison
Axtell: Richard Shanahan
Belleville: Jennifer Zwenger
Benkelman: Jane Yauney
Broken Bow: Sabrina Jensen
Callaway: Kenneth Rigler Jr.
Clatonia: Tammy Packer
Culbertson: Lisa Lilienthal, James Riener
Dickens: Heather Wendell
Gering: Jill Reagle
Grand Island: Kimberly Wiles
Hastings: Emily Griffin
Hyannis: Jessie Knott
Juniata: Kimberly Nollette
Imperial: Stephanie Terryberry
Kearney: Summer Green
Madrid: Joni Kohmetscher
North Platte: Timothy Johnson
Omaha: Jennifer Scheid, Tobias Wood
Oshkosh: Luke Gregg
Paxton: Shari Crawford
Wood River: Lena Sidders

NEW MEXICO
Chama: Kristofer Mossberg

OKLAHOMA
Grove: Maryll Bennett
Lawton: Melanie Hennesy

WISCONSIN
Plymouth: Joey Manwarren

WYOMING
Cheyenne: Valerie Kindler

Out of Country

AUSTRALIA
Melton Sth Vic 3338: Adam Ryan

FIJI
Nadi Airport: Juned Mohammed Ali

JAPAN
Kyoto: Mito Hirota

MALAYSIA
Ipoh Perak: Mun-Cheen Lee

NEPAL
Kathmandu: Vijay Grover

SWITZERLAND
1009 Pully: Xavier Lambercy

TAWAIN
Kaohsiung: Chun-Yi Chang, Hsiao-Wen Ko, Jiung-Yee (Johnny) Lee
Taipei: Ya-Sheng Fang


Back to Index


Office of University Relations   |  600 Park Street   |  Hays, KS  67601-4099
(785) 628-4206   |   Fax (785) 628-4152
Kent Steward, Director   |  ksteward@fhsu.edu  |  Kurt Beyers, Assistant Director   |  kbeyers@fhsu.edu